Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Alumina Ceramic Plate >

99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories

Yixing Minghao Special Ceramic Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
    Buy cheap 99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories from wholesalers

    99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : MH
    Model Number : MH0625
    Certification : ISO9001 ROHS
    Price : USD 0.5-0.8/PCS
    Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability : 5000 PCS WEEK
    Delivery Time : 15-20DAYS
    MOQ : 500 pcs
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories

    99% Alumina Ceramic Plate Customized Alumina Ceramic Bearing Plate


    99% alumina ceramic slabs /plate /sheet

    Alumina ceramic is kind of structural ceramics, with insulation resistance, voltage resistance, high strength, good thermal conductivity, dielectric loss, stable electrical performance characteristics. Used in electronic ceramic substrates, ceramic electrical insulation, vacuum devices, devices porcelain, spark plugs and other products. We can make the part by hot injection pressing, dry pressing, isostatic pressing and extrusion productive technology etc.


    Features:

    1) A variety of specifications available.

    2) Satisfy various technical request

    3) Lower medium spoilage

    4) Good insulation performance and high temperature resistance

    5) Stiffness texture

    6) Used in all electric products and electric heating products

    7) OEM, ODM and OBM are welcomed


    PropertiesUnitSteatite ceramic95% Al2O399% Al2O3Zirconia Ceramic
    Densityg/cm³2.83.63.85.6
    Flexural strengthMpa145300300354
    Max Working Temperature1100140016001400
    Sintering temperature1350170017501550
    Heat resistanceT(℃)200220200350
    HardnessGpa5.7710.712.3
    Elastic modulusGpa120275320205
    Poissons ratio-0.210.220.220.30
    Linear expansion coefficientx 10-6/℃7.97.17.89
    Insulation breakdown IntensityKT/mm10161815
    Thermal conductivityw/(m.k)2.520252.5
    Specific Heat*10-3J/(kg*K)0.750.780.780.4

    99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories

    99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories

    99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories


    99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories

    Quality 99% Customized Aluminium Oxide Ceramic Bearing Plate Alumina In Refractories for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Yixing Minghao Special Ceramic Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)